Results 1 to 2 of 2
  1. #1
    Full Member que007's Avatar
    Join Date
    January 18th, 2005
    Posts
    339
    i am attempting to use smartzones but i tried to select all to get the products in my zone and only one showed up. can someone help??

    thanks

  2. #2
    ABW Ambassador
    Join Date
    January 18th, 2005
    Posts
    1,403
    Smartzones shows allways only one banner.On revisits this banner changes according to the code you entered. If you want to show more products, you can possible use a showcase prog.

    carneol

  3. Newsletter Signup

+ Reply to Thread

Similar Threads

  1. SmartZones not working for me?
    By dprundle in forum Commission Junction - CJ
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: January 14th, 2007, 08:18 PM
  2. New Smartzones working?
    By Woz in forum Commission Junction - CJ
    Replies: 5
    Last Post: November 12th, 2005, 05:23 PM
  3. Smartzones Working?
    By Trust in forum Commission Junction - CJ
    Replies: 2
    Last Post: September 6th, 2005, 03:22 PM
  4. SmartZones
    By Kevin in forum Commission Junction - CJ
    Replies: 3
    Last Post: April 26th, 2004, 02:48 PM
  5. SmartZones Not Working
    By Trust in forum Commission Junction - CJ
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: February 1st, 2003, 04:41 PM

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •